Do., 16. Juli | Rönsahl

Katzensprung Festival

Techno
Anmeldung abgeschlossen
Katzensprung Festival

Zeit & Ort

16. Juli 2020, 10:00 – 19. Juli 2020, 14:00
Rönsahl, Rönsahl, 58566 Kierspe, Deutschland

Über die Veranstaltung

  • Aaron.St
  • Abandon
  • Alex Hövelmann live
  • ALUNA Ritual Music
  • Aio live
  • A.D.H.S.
  • Alex New
  • Ameli Paul live
  • Arutani
  • Armando Letico
  • Atlantik live
  • Baba The Knife
  • Bebi Gabel
  • Bellville
  • Bonfante
  • Bonstantin Kald
  • Braddas in Law Soundsystem
  • Brid & Snyder live
  • Burakete
  • Burkamina
  • Casio
  • Catweasel
  • Chris Brid
  • Chrisma
  • Coco Loris
  • CocoPilots live
  • Cute But Evil
  • Danito & Athina
  • David Gomez
  • David Hasert
  • Denis Stockhausen
  • Denny S
  • DJ Solid
  • Dirty Doering
  • D-Nox & Beckers
  • Dolph live
  • doob
  • Dubticker
  • Elias Doré
  • Elliver
  • DJ Enzo Costanzo
  • Eszter
  • feinheitsbrei live
  • Frida Darko
  • Gabriel Ananda
  • Gina Sabatini
  • Graziano Avitabile
  • Haptik
  • Hari und Gisi
  • Herr Grafe
  • Honorray & Clayer
  • Hot Wire Hi-Fi
  • HOVER
  • Il Civetto live
  • Irwin Leschet
  • >Iorie live
  • Julian Althaus
  • Julian Bomm b2b Marc Hethey
  • Just Emma
  • JPattersson live
  • Jackie Houser Brown live
  • Kahl & Kaemena
  • Karsten John
  • Karsten Vetten
  • Kollektiv Ost
  • Kotoe live
  • Kunterweiß live
  • Lazer Lucy
  • Liho
  • Lola Villa live
  • Lövestad live
  • Lasse Lambretta b2b Daensen
  • Luana Schwengber
  • Lukas Bilz
  • Lukas Dubting
  • Luna City Express
  • Mâhfoud live
  • Marcel Puntheller
  • Marten Sundberg
  • Markus Wesen b2b Verführt
  • Maschinerie live
  • Matchy
  • Marco Tegui
  • Marcus Worgull
  • M.E.N.U.
  • Miami Motel
  • Mikasi Project live
  • Miss Melera
  • Mollono.Bass
  • Neuzeitliche Bodenbeläge live
  • Nicolas Stefan
  • NILS
  • Ni:vek
  • Oberst & Buchner
  • O/Y live
  • Outa Rim
  • Pascal Solid
  • Pauli Pocket
  • Pierre Chevallier
  • Phil2
  • Parra for Cuva live
  • Radziminski
  • Ramirez Son
  • René van Bebber
  • Rey & Kjavik
  • Rhizomatique live
  • Robin Dey
  • Roots Plague Soundsystem
  • Saphear live
  • Sankofa Soundsystem
  • Sarah Wild
  • Sascha Funke
  • Sauerkraut
  • Sebastian Porter
  • Seth Schwarz live
  • She Knows live
  • Steve Bonde
  • Skala
  • Solvane
  • Svenzn Mandela & Die Protest Song Band
  • Tim Wehmann
  • Timboletti
  • TMO
  • Tobias Thomas
  • TooL8
  • Thomas Stieler
  • Twinpitchers
  • Uwe Lacto
  • Valentin Mosquett
  • Victoria Brabeck
  • Wareika live
  • Yann Berthung
  • youlaike
  • Zion Garden Soundsystem

Diese Veranstaltung teilen